Present Members for the Association Year 2015-16

Member Name Phone Number
Adwaitya Maji 9434473553
Amalendu Ari 9593193245
Amlan Bhattacharjee 8017279706
Anup Saha 9832646462
Arindam Halder 9434043324
Asif Icbal 9749301242
Asish Saha 9474548110
Asoke Sarkar 9434126730
Bansharilal Mandal 9475687148
Basanta Mukhopadhyay 9432876451
Bikash Dutta 9874576293
Biswanath Mallick 9476466743
Deb Kumar Ghosh 8900517434
Debaprasad Samanta 9433464530
Debojyoti Dasgupta 8013530013
Gautam Ghosh 9434197790
Himadri Dasgupta 9433121888
Indranil Kundu 8697134390
Ivy Maity
Joydip Chakraborty 9433234499
Kalyan Kumar Chaudhury 9830561819
Kalyan Prodhan 9163697513
Kamal Kumar Rana 9163947950
Kesang Lamu Bhutia 8145891013
Keshob Chandra Dakshy 9748320063
Koushik Sahoo 9874115149
Maznu Dhali 9434240869
Monotosh Saha 9332567416
Nayan Kumar Garai 9476132531
Nikhil Kumar Saha 9433444744
Nirmalya Das 9433301925
Pallab Khan 9433440439
Pankaj Bhusan Gayen 9733364409
Partha Haldar 9474444003
Partha Sarkar 9832328119
Prabir Maity 9433039331
Priyabrata Roy 9432417179
Rajarshi Basu Mallick 9143613417
Rajarshi Roy 9831477152
Rajib Gupta Sarma 8902682515
Ritesh Barman 9433413629
Samit Sen 9231888536
Santanu Das 9433449626
Saumya Bhaduri 9883093177
Shyamal Mondal 9007599599
Sirshendu Pal 9933164743
Soumya Maity 9330063960
Subhankar Das 9432430730
Susipra Mallik 9433112083
Swaraj Das 9433908743
Tarak Chandra Debnath 9007620594
Tarit Kanti Pal 9433964537
Tarun Bhuinya 9433173666
News
  • ANNUAL TECHNICAL SEMINAR Annual Technical Seminar was held on 22nd Janauary 2017 at the Seminar Room of Academic Building,SSKM Hospital Kolkata.
External Links
Home About Us Members Directory Events Government Orders Contact Us

copyright © ICE INFOTECH 2012. All Rights Reserved.